ChatRPG:enemy: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{|BORDER=1 | {|BORDER=1 | ||
|名稱 | |名稱 | ||
| | |出沒 | ||
|經驗值 | |經驗值 | ||
|攜帶金錢 | |攜帶金錢 | ||
|攜帶物品 | |攜帶物品 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |史萊姆LV01 | ||
| | |序章、洽大陸 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|"史萊姆" | |"史萊姆" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |史萊姆LV11 | ||
|洽大陸 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|黃連(解毒) | |||
|- | |||
|靈體LV02 | |||
|洽大陸 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|黃連(解毒) | |黃連(解毒) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:26, 27 March 2006
持續整理/更新中......
回到ChatRPG
名稱 | 出沒 | 經驗值 | 攜帶金錢 | 攜帶物品 |
史萊姆LV01 | 序章、洽大陸 | 1 | 1 | "史萊姆" |
史萊姆LV11 | 洽大陸 | 黃連(解毒) | ||
靈體LV02 | 洽大陸 | 黃連(解毒) |